Back to top
  •    Call Me Free
  • Send SMS
  • Send Inquiry
Rice Bran Fatty Acid

Rice Bran Fatty Acid

Product Details:

X

Product Description

Rice Bran Fatty Acid is generally used for soaps, detergents, cosmetics, bio diesel manufacturing, cosmetic and rubber Industry. It is rich in nutrients and is a good source of tocopherols and tocotrianols. It is processed at our vendors' end using premium quality rice bran and modern processing machines in adherence with set industry standards. Clients can bought this Rice Bran Fatty Acid in numerous packaging options as per their specific needs at industry leading prices.

PANKAJ IMPEX

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Other Products in 'Fatty Acid' category



VILL. TEDESARA, DIST. RAJNANDGAON,Rajnandgaon - 491441, Chhattisgarh, India
Phone :+918045803769
Mr. Pankaj Deora (Proprietor)
Mobile :918045803769
Product Showcase
  •    Call Me Free
  • Send SMS
  • Send Inquiry